Organizing Committee

President Sang Jun Lee
Vice Chairman Chul Wook Kwon Hyun Tae Lee Jae Hong Park
Joon Sung Yang Kwang Young Kang So Yeong Yoon
Yun Chul Kang
Honorary President Bang Soon Kim Ee Seok Lim Joo Bong Lee
Ki Beom Park Kyung Hwan Cho Poong Myung Kim
Seung Kyung Han Suk Min Kim Sung Woo Choi
Tae Yun Yoo
Secretary General Hang Wook Chang
Scientific committee You Jeong Kim
Dong hyun Kim Hyung Sik Moon Won Kyu Hong
Woon Kyong Jung
Finance Committee Seong Gyu Yang
Soo Young Jeon
Scholarship Committee Chang Keun Oh Moon Hee Hong
Suk Bae Seo
Event Committee Kwang Joon Lee Hae Woong Lee
Do Young Rhee Ji Hwan Hwang Kyu Won Choi
San Kim Seung Min Chun Soo Ick Cho
Young Hun Cho Young Min Shin
Registration Committee Chul Hwang
Dae Hun Oh Jeong Min Ha Jeong Young Park
Ji Won Gye Sang Hyun Song Tae Ho Park
Publication Committee Ji hyun Kim Soo Keun Lee
Byung Gi Bae Chan Yl Bang Joon Won Huh
Ju Yeon Choi Kyung Jong Cho Sang Min Kim
You Jin Cho Yoon Hwan Kim
Public Relations Committee Sang Hee Cha
Ha Eun Lee Hong Seok Kim Hyun Chul Sung
Soo Jung Park Tae In Kim
International Cooperation Committee Hyoung Joo Kim Ji Hun Park Jung Min Bae
Sang Hyung Lee
Cheong Ha Woo Choon Shik Yoon Dong Hun Lee
Hwa Young Jung Ik Jun Moon Jae Ho Lee
Jin Young Song Jung Tae Park Ki Min Sohn
Min Seok Lee
Planning Committee Chan Woo Jeong Hyo Jin Roh Jae Hong Kim
Jong Yeob Kim
Hae Jin Lee Je Young Park Won Jin Hong
Won Ung Shin
Online Committee Chang Sik Kim Chun Pill Choi Dong Hye Suh
Ho Joon Yoon Hyun Woong Kim Ji Sung Chun
June Ho Won Min Gu Kim Soo Bin Son
Soo Young Choi Su Young Kim
International faculty Akira Kawada Chwenhuey Wu David Pudukadan
David Sudarto Oeiria Enkhtur Yadamsuren Gulhima Arora
Hsien Li Peter Peng Hyun Soo Lee Jinhua Xu
Klaus Fritz Laurence Imhof Muhammad Julianto Listiawan
Nairiaki Miyata Niwat Polnikorn Nobukazu Hayashi
Patrick Po-Han Huang Philip Lei Tong Rungsima Wanitphakdeedecha
Shiou-Han Wang Tang Jun Ting Song Lim
Tran Hau Khang Wen-Yu Wu Zhong Lu

OUR PROUD SPONSORS

SUPPORTERS

PARTNERS